Ergebnisse Runde 4
Platz | Name | Verein | Punkte | Mittl. BH 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 Alexander Kanzow | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 4,0 | 5.5 |
2 | 4 Jeremy Hommer | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 4,0 | 5.0 |
3 | 1 Sophia Brunner | Hagener SV | 3,5 | 5.0 |
3 | 11 Pavel Mimkes | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 3,5 | 5.0 |
5 | 26 Ben Schmidt | Hagener SV | 3,0 | 5.5 |
6 | 3 Sören Evering | SC Papenburg | 3,0 | 5.0 |
6 | 8 Max Schwabenland | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | 3,0 | 5.0 |
6 | 16 Lena Reichelt | Hamelner SV | 3,0 | 5.0 |
6 | 20 Lukas Schulze | SK Lehrte | 3,0 | 5.0 |
10 | 2 Adrian Buchloh | Hagener SV | 3,0 | 4.5 |
11 | 6 Konstantin Diderle | Peiner SV | 3,0 | 4.0 |
11 | 9 Hendrik Kahlsdorf | Braunschweiger SF | 3,0 | 4.0 |
11 | 10 Yannick Miszori | Peiner SV | 3,0 | 4.0 |
11 | 14 Enno Ufkes | SC Aurich | 3,0 | 4.0 |
15 | 13 Jarno Lindemann | Hagener SV | 2,5 | 4.5 |
15 | 52 Johann Schlie | Hagener SV | 2,5 | 4.5 |
17 | 53 Paul Schmidt | Hagener SV | 2,5 | 4.0 |
18 | 12 Fabian Kahlsdorf | Braunschweiger SF | 2,5 | 3.5 |
18 | 24 Lara Kiesel | SV Laatzen | 2,5 | 3.5 |
20 | 5 Lars ter Stal | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2,5 | 3.0 |
21 | 18 Jonathan Rudi | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2,0 | 5.0 |
21 | 21 Inken Meijerink | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2,0 | 5.0 |
21 | 51 Leon Rabsch | Hamelner SV | 2,0 | 5.0 |
24 | 23 Daniel Kobrin | Hannover 96 | 2,0 | 4.5 |
24 | 40 Justin Hofmann | SV Bückeburg | 2,0 | 4.5 |
26 | 17 Finn-Leon Schauder | Braunschweiger SF | 2,0 | 4.0 |
26 | 30 Felipe Santos | SV Hellern | 2,0 | 4.0 |
26 | 31 Ferdinand Lau | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 2,0 | 4.0 |
26 | 34 Leo Bordasch | SC Aurich | 2,0 | 4.0 |
26 | 50 Theresa Otte | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | 2,0 | 4.0 |
31 | 7 Mike Niklas Scheidt | Hagener SV | 2,0 | 3.5 |
32 | 15 Lukas Möller | SC Aurich | 2,0 | 3.0 |
32 | 25 Antal Mimkes | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 2,0 | 3.0 |
32 | 37 Kilian Goldbeck | SC Aurich | 2,0 | 3.0 |
32 | 49 Benedikt Otte | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | 2,0 | 3.0 |
36 | 29 Lars Luca Möller | SV Lingen | 2,0 | 2.0 |
37 | 19 Jin Jan Kümmel | SV Bückeburg | 1,5 | 5.0 |
37 | 27 Adrian Heuer | Peiner SV | 1,5 | 5.0 |
39 | 47 Konstantin Otte | Wohlde | 1,5 | 3.5 |
40 | 32 Andrés Cuel Gil | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1,5 | 2.0 |
41 | 33 Alexandra Wallat | Spielklub Papenburg 2008 e.V. | 1,0 | 4.5 |
41 | 38 Emma Greppler | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1,0 | 4.5 |
43 | 35 Thorben Diederichsen | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1,0 | 4.0 |
43 | 36 Enna Evering | SC Papenburg | 1,0 | 4.0 |
43 | 42 Can Kayki | Hildesheimer SV | 1,0 | 4.0 |
43 | 44 Marius Liestmann | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1,0 | 4.0 |
43 | 45 Bastian Lülker | SC Aurich | 1,0 | 4.0 |
43 | 55 Insa Wolterink | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1,0 | 4.0 |
49 | 28 Marvin Kieselbach | SK Lehrte | 1,0 | 3.0 |
49 | 43 Jannik Kieselbach | SK Lehrte | 1,0 | 3.0 |
49 | 48 Amalia Otte | Wohlde | 1,0 | 3.0 |
52 | 54 Fenja Wolterink | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1,0 | 2.5 |
53 | 41 Christoph Janssen | SC Aurich | 1,0 | 2.0 |
54 | 39 Finjas Hestermann | Wohlde | 0,0 | 2.5 |
54 | 46 Levke Marie Möller | SV Lingen | 0,0 | 2.5 |