Ergebnisse Runde 3
Platz | Name | Verein | Punkte | Mittl. BH 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 Fabian Stotyn | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 3,0 | 2.0 |
1 | 5 Claudia Markgraf | SV Osterode-Südharz | 3,0 | 2.0 |
3 | 2 Marcus Mueller | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 3,0 | 1.5 |
3 | 4 Christoph Nülle | SVg Seeprovinz Steinhude | 3,0 | 1.5 |
3 | 17 Jan Koepp | SK Lehrte | 3,0 | 1.5 |
6 | 1 Patrick Wiebe | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2,5 | 2.0 |
7 | 7 Hans-Joachim Spieker | Hamelner SV | 2,5 | 1.5 |
7 | 19 Stephan Wallat | SC Papenburg | 2,5 | 1.5 |
9 | 12 Rolf Stein | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 2,0 | 2.0 |
9 | 14 Jörg Tenninger | SK Lehrte | 2,0 | 2.0 |
11 | 6 Christian Helmold | Braunschweiger SF | 2,0 | 1.5 |
11 | 20 Niklas Brinkers | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2,0 | 1.5 |
11 | 21 Max Bilau | Hagener SV | 2,0 | 1.5 |
11 | 23 Justus Bargsten | Stader SV | 2,0 | 1.5 |
15 | 8 Christian Hartogh | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 9 Robin Mai | Hamelner SV | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 11 Felix Greiving | SV Lingen | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 13 Frank-Christian Baum | SK Lister Turm | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 15 Dirk Rütemann | SK Wildeshausen | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 16 Maximilian Glaser | Hagener SV | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 18 Tristan Graf | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 22 Klaus Stiffel | SK Wildeshausen | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 24 Falk Buchloh | Hagener SV | 2,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 52 Florian Weiser | SV Osterode-Südharz | 2,0 | 1.0 |
25 | 10 Stefan Ewert | SV Hellern | 1,5 | 2.5 |
26 | 26 Aaron Aimé Bulmahn | SK Anderten | 1,5 | 1.5 |
26 | 51 Robin Volk | Hagener SV | 1,5 | 1.5 |
28 | 46 Gordin Winkler | SK Lehrte | 1,5 | 1.0 |
28 | 47 Nils Alexander Baum | SK Lister Turm | 1,5 | 1.0 |
30 | 27 Thorsten Preuß | SV Veldhausen 07 | 1,0 | 2.0 |
30 | 30 Christopher Kirch | SK Lehrte | 1,0 | 2.0 |
30 | 31 Jan Friedrichs | TSV Riemsloh | 1,0 | 2.0 |
30 | 32 Ramesh Vladi | SV Osterode-Südharz | 1,0 | 2.0 |
30 | 35 Johann Limböck | Peiner SV | 1,0 | 2.0 |
30 | 36 Finn Helmold | Braunschweiger SF | 1,0 | 2.0 |
30 | 40 Felix Bautz | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1,0 | 2.0 |
30 | 42 Tobias Schuster | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1,0 | 2.0 |
38 | 25 Jarno Scheffner | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1,0 | 1.5 |
38 | 28 Julian Wessels | SC Aurich | 1,0 | 1.5 |
38 | 34 Georg Thormann | SK Lehrte | 1,0 | 1.5 |
38 | 38 Jonathan Swiec | SV Osterode-Südharz | 1,0 | 1.5 |
38 | 45 Alexander Weiß | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 1,0 | 1.5 |
43 | 29 Lukas Boschen | SV Osterode-Südharz | 1,0 | 1.0 |
43 | 33 André Schano | Hildesheimer SV | 1,0 | 1.0 |
43 | 53 Torben von Borstel | Hildesheimer SV | 1,0 | 1.0 |
46 | 37 Kornelia Rust-Bulmahn | SK Anderten | 0,5 | 1.5 |
46 | 39 Peter Stüberitz | Peiner SV | 0,5 | 1.5 |
46 | 50 Abdullah Sarikaya | SV Osterode-Südharz | 0,5 | 1.5 |
49 | 44 Danja Yvonne ter Stal | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 0,5 | 1.0 |
50 | 41 Irene Arbeiter | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 0,0 | 1.0 |
50 | 43 Johannes Schieble | SK Lehrte | 0,0 | 1.0 |
50 | 48 Niklas Bücker | Hagen | 0,0 | 1.0 |
50 | 49 Sören Fischer | Hagener SV | 0,0 | 1.0 |