Ergebnisse Runde 3
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 Jari Reuker (2.0) | - | 1 Minh Duc Ngo (2.0) | 1:0 |
2 | 11 Tiemon Neumann (2.0) | - | 3 Balint Balazs (2.0) | 0:1 |
3 | 2 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin (1.5) | - | 5 Hannes Ewert (2.0) | 1:0 |
4 | 6 Paul Laubrock (1.0) | - | 12 Ramón Mildner (1.0) | ½:½ |
5 | 14 Jessica Wallat (1.0) | - | 7 Andreas Hoppe (1.0) | 0:1 |
6 | 8 Christian Polster (1.0) | - | 17 Klaus Bergann (1.0) | 1:0 |
7 | 10 Michel Mönster (1.0) | - | 18 Sebastian Limböck (1.0) | ½:½ |
8 | 16 Alexander Pitzer (0.5) | - | 9 Ben Wito Kowalski (0.5) | ½:½ |
9 | 20 Tobias Brockmeyer (0.5) | - | 13 Hannah Möller (0.5) | ½:½ |
10 | 15 Lucas Kiesel (0.0) | - | 21 Hasan Kayki (0.5) | 0:1 |
11 | 22 Fynn Karstens (0.0) | - | 19 Bennet Jaiser (0.0) | ½:½ |
Platz | Name | Verein | Punkte | Mittl. BH 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 Balint Balazs | Hagener SV | 3,0 | 2.0 |
1 | 4 Jari Reuker | SK Wildeshausen | 3,0 | 2.0 |
3 | 2 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin | SC Aurich | 2,5 | 1.0 |
4 | 1 Minh Duc Ngo | SK Wildeshausen | 2,0 | 1.5 |
4 | 5 Hannes Ewert | SV Hellern | 2,0 | 1.5 |
4 | 7 Andreas Hoppe | Hagener SV | 2,0 | 1.5 |
7 | 8 Christian Polster | SK Verden | 2,0 | 1.0 |
7 | 11 Tiemon Neumann | SC Aurich | 2,0 | 1.0 |
9 | 6 Paul Laubrock | Hagener SV | 1,5 | 1.5 |
9 | 10 Michel Mönster | SK Union Oldenburg | 1,5 | 1.5 |
9 | 12 Ramón Mildner | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | 1,5 | 1.5 |
9 | 18 Sebastian Limböck | Peiner SV | 1,5 | 1.5 |
13 | 21 Hasan Kayki | Hildesheimer SV | 1,5 | 1.0 |
14 | 14 Jessica Wallat | SC Papenburg | 1,0 | 2.0 |
15 | 13 Hannah Möller | SV Lingen | 1,0 | 1.5 |
15 | 16 Alexander Pitzer | SV Hellern | 1,0 | 1.5 |
15 | 17 Klaus Bergann | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 1,0 | 1.5 |
18 | 9 Ben Wito Kowalski | Stader SV | 1,0 | 1.0 |
18 | 20 Tobias Brockmeyer | SK Lehrte | 1,0 | 1.0 |
20 | 19 Bennet Jaiser | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 0,5 | 1.0 |
20 | 22 Fynn Karstens | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 0,5 | 1.0 |
22 | 15 Lucas Kiesel | SV Laatzen | 0,0 | 1.5 |