Ergebnisse Runde 8
Platz | Name | Verein | Punkte | Mittl. BH 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Sophia Brunner | Hagener SV | 7,0 | 32.5 |
2 | 11 Pavel Mimkes | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 6,5 | 30.0 |
3 | 4 Jeremy Hommer | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 6,5 | 28.5 |
4 | 20 Lukas Schulze | SK Lehrte | 6,0 | 31.5 |
5 | 8 Max Schwabenland | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | 6,0 | 30.5 |
6 | 6 Konstantin Diderle | Peiner SV | 6,0 | 27.5 |
7 | 10 Yannick Miszori | Peiner SV | 5,5 | 27.5 |
8 | 12 Fabian Kahlsdorf | Braunschweiger SF | 5,5 | 25.0 |
9 | 22 Alexander Kanzow | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 5,0 | 33.5 |
10 | 16 Lena Reichelt | Hamelner SV | 5,0 | 31.5 |
11 | 2 Adrian Buchloh | Hagener SV | 5,0 | 29.5 |
12 | 14 Enno Ufkes | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 29.0 |
13 | 3 Sören Evering | SC Papenburg | 5,0 | 26.5 |
14 | 15 Lukas Möller | SC Aurich | 5,0 | 26.0 |
14 | 40 Justin Hofmann | SV Bückeburg | 5,0 | 26.0 |
16 | 9 Hendrik Kahlsdorf | Braunschweiger SF | 5,0 | 25.5 |
17 | 24 Lara Kiesel | SV Laatzen | 5,0 | 23.5 |
18 | 5 Lars ter Stal | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4,5 | 29.5 |
19 | 21 Inken Meijerink | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4,5 | 26.5 |
20 | 13 Jarno Lindemann | Hagener SV | 4,5 | 26.0 |
21 | 7 Mike Niklas Scheidt | Hagener SV | 4,5 | 25.5 |
22 | 53 Paul Schmidt | Hagener SV | 4,5 | 23.5 |
23 | 25 Antal Mimkes | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 4,5 | 20.0 |
24 | 18 Jonathan Rudi | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4,0 | 27.0 |
25 | 49 Benedikt Otte | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | 4,0 | 25.5 |
26 | 17 Finn-Leon Schauder | Braunschweiger SF | 4,0 | 25.0 |
27 | 19 Jin Jan Kümmel | SV Bückeburg | 4,0 | 23.5 |
27 | 27 Adrian Heuer | Peiner SV | 4,0 | 23.5 |
29 | 41 Christoph Janssen | SC Aurich | 4,0 | 22.0 |
30 | 34 Leo Bordasch | SC Aurich | 4,0 | 21.5 |
30 | 36 Enna Evering | SC Papenburg | 4,0 | 21.5 |
32 | 37 Kilian Goldbeck | SC Aurich | 4,0 | 18.5 |
33 | 26 Ben Schmidt | Hagener SV | 3,5 | 29.5 |
34 | 52 Johann Schlie | Hagener SV | 3,5 | 26.0 |
35 | 51 Leon Rabsch | Hamelner SV | 3,5 | 25.5 |
36 | 45 Bastian Lülker | SC Aurich | 3,5 | 21.5 |
37 | 28 Marvin Kieselbach | SK Lehrte | 3,5 | 21.0 |
38 | 55 Insa Wolterink | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 3,5 | 18.0 |
39 | 35 Thorben Diederichsen | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 3,5 | 15.0 |
40 | 30 Felipe Santos | SV Hellern | 3,0 | 24.0 |
41 | 33 Alexandra Wallat | Spielklub Papenburg 2008 e.V. | 3,0 | 23.0 |
42 | 31 Ferdinand Lau | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 3,0 | 22.0 |
43 | 23 Daniel Kobrin | Hannover 96 | 3,0 | 21.5 |
43 | 29 Lars Luca Möller | SV Lingen | 3,0 | 21.5 |
45 | 32 Andrés Cuel Gil | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 3,0 | 19.5 |
45 | 42 Can Kayki | Hildesheimer SV | 3,0 | 19.5 |
47 | 38 Emma Greppler | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 2,5 | 21.0 |
47 | 47 Konstantin Otte | Wohlde | 2,5 | 21.0 |
49 | 44 Marius Liestmann | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 2,5 | 19.5 |
50 | 54 Fenja Wolterink | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2,5 | 16.5 |
51 | 43 Jannik Kieselbach | SK Lehrte | 2,5 | 15.0 |
52 | 50 Theresa Otte | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | 2,0 | 20.5 |
53 | 48 Amalia Otte | Wohlde | 2,0 | 19.0 |
54 | 46 Levke Marie Möller | SV Lingen | 2,0 | 16.5 |
55 | 39 Finjas Hestermann | Wohlde | 2,0 | 14.0 |