Ruhmeshalle

Landeseinzelmeister

Offenes Turnier

Jahr U8 U10 U12
2017 Johannes von Mettenheim
Schachzentrum Bemerode
Jan Pubantz
SK Ricklingen
2016 Johannes v. Mettenheim
Schachzentrum Bemerode
Jeremy Hommer
SC Turm Lüneburg
Sören Evering
SC Papenburg
2015 Dennis Amrhein
SF Barsinghausen
Sören Evering
SC Papenburg
Geoffrey Meric
SK Ricklingen
2014 Jeremy Hommer
SC Turm Lüneburg
Sophia Brunner
Hagener SV
Sven ter Stal
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2013 Jeremy Hommer
SC Turm Lüneburg
Jan Helmer
Hamelner SV
Jari Reuker
SK Wildeshausen
2012 Sören Evering
SC Papenburg
Sven ter Stal
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Jari Reuker
SK Wildeshausen
2011 Lars ter Stal
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Paul Laubrock
Hagener SV
Kai-Christian Bruns
SK Ricklingen
2010 Rinck, Cornelius
SK Rotenburg
Fiona Sieber
ESV Göttingen
Spartak Grigorian
SK Wildeshausen
2009 Jari Reuker
BSV Hannovera Gleid.
Nils Lukas Oelfke
SK Jever
Thorben Koop
SV Lingen
2008 Steffen Rätzke v. Stoyentin
Königsspringer Emden
Guido Borrink
SV Veldhausen 07
Matthias Carmesin
Stader SV
2007 Rudi Stukenborg
SV Kaponier Vechta
Jannik Bach
Hagener SV
Patrick Thumulka
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
2006 Spartak Grigorian
SK Wildeshausen
Matthias Carmesin
Stader SV
Ricarda Lebek
SK Ricklingen
2005 Julien Duchow
SK Wildeshausen
Roberto Gisy
SK Ricklingen
Manuel Günnigmann
Stader SV
2004 Robert Lindner
SK Ricklingen
Stephan Kaphle
SV Hankensbüttel
2003 Andrei Miclea
HSK-Post Hannover
Sebastian Miclea
HSK-Post Hannover
2002 Felix Zwick
Celler SK
Jonas Mätzig
SV Springe
2001 Sebastian Miclea
HSK-Post Hannover
Alexander Lubbe
Wilhelmshavener SF
2000 Nikolas Lubbe
Wilhelmshavener SF
Igor Boss
SK Ricklingen
1999 Eugen Biller
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
Christian Dietrich
Wilhelmshavener SF
Jahr U14 U16 U18
2017 Geoffrey Meric
SK Ricklingen
Hannes Ewert
SV Hellern
Wilken Brunner
TSV Neubruchhausen
2016 Jacob von Estorff
Post SV Uelzen
Christian Polster
SK Verden
Tom Peters
SK Wildeshausen
2015 Jari Reuker
SK Wildeshausen
Duc Minh Ngo
SK Wildeshausen
Jannik Bach
SV Lingen
2014 Jari Reuker
SK Wildeshausen
Tom Peters
SK Wildeshausen
Simon Tennert
SVG Salzgitter
2013 Balint Balazs
Hagener SV
Simon Tennert
SVG Salzgitter
Spartak Grigorian
SK Wildeshausen
2012 Fiona Sieber
ESV Göttingen
Simon Tennert
SVG Salzgitter
Till Schreiner
SC Turm Lüneburg
2011 Thorben Koop
SV Lingen
Till Schreiner
SC Turm Lüneburg
Christian Frank
Hildesheimer SV
2010 Thorben Koop
SV Lingen
Felix Hampel
PSC Hannover
Manuel Günnigmann
Stader SV
2009 Felix Hampel
PSC Hannover
Manuel Günnigmann
Post SV Uelzen
Stephan Bradler
SVG Salzgitter
2008 Till Schreiner
SC Turm Lüneburg
Jens Schulz
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Jörn Borrink
SV Veldhausen 07
2007 Manuel Günnigmann
Post SV Uelzen
Semjon Seemann
Post SV Uelzen
Timo Holloway
SV Osterode-Südharz
2006 Sven Schubert
SK Ricklingen
Semjon Seemann
Stader SV
Ilja Bäumler
Post SV Uelzen
2005 Sven Schubert
SK Ricklingen
Dennes Abel
HSK-Post Hannover
Nikolas Nüsken
HSK-Post Hannover
2004 Henrik Wall
HSK-Post Hannover
Ilja Bäumler
SV Osnabrück
Stefan Peters
SK Rotenburg
2003 Dennes Abel
HSK-Post Hannover
Nikolas Nüsken
HSK-Post Hannover
Nikolas Lubbe
Wilhelmshavener SF
2002 Ilja Bäumler
SV Osnabrück
Andreas Schneider
Wilhelmshavener SF
Jan Krensing
SC Stadthagen
2001 Nikolas Nüsken
HSK-Post Hannover
Stefan Walter
SC Ganderkesee
Alexei Ananjev
Hamelner SV
2000 Jan Willem Abraham
Stader SV
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes
PSC Hannover
Jürgen Schwetje
SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1999 Jan Willem Abraham
Stader SV
Stefan Markgraf
SV Osterode-Südharz
Volker Branding
SK Rinteln

Mädchenturnier

Jahr U8 U10 U12
2017 Andreea-Alexandra Roncea
SC Papenburg
Alina Kumas
SK Wildeshausen
2016 Bente Zöllner
Stader SV
Insa Wolterink
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2015 Natascha Irrgang
Hannover 96
Lena Reichelt
Hamelner SV
Rita Nizamova
KSV Göttingen
2014 Lea-Marie Thiele
SK Lehrte
Sophia Brunner
Hagener SV
Carolin Groneick
TSV Riemsloh
2013 Lena Reichert
Hamelner SV
Sophia Brunner
Hagener SV
Ronja Reuker
SK Wildeshausen
2012 Sophia Brunner
Hagener SV
Madita Mönster
SK Union Oldenburg
Kristina Lücke
Wilhelmshavener SC
2011 Darja Rizo Wellmann
KSV Göttingen
Ronja Reuker
SK Wildeshausen
Esther ter Stal
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2010 Julia Reimer
TuS Bramsche
Fiona Sieber
ESV Göttingen
Anna-Lena Hinzke
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
2009 Ronja Reuker
BSV Hannovera Gleid.
Fiona Sieber
ESV Göttingen
Sarah Veelders
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2008 Fiona Sieber
ESV Göttingen
Jana Böhm
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
Fenja Edel
SF Eldagsen
2007 Gemma Gisy
SK Ricklingen
Alina Gayday
SK Ricklingen
Melissa Meyer
TSV Edemissen
2006 Nicole Manusina
HSK-Post Hannover
Johanna Dahm
SC Turm Lüneburg
2005 Stefanie Düssler
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
Ricarda Lebek
SK Ricklingen
2004 Ricarda Lebek
SK Ricklingen
Katharina Wild
SV Bad Bentheim
2003 Katharina Wild
SV Bad Bentheim
Germaine-Helene Kickert
SV Esens
2002 Carina Dorn
KS Braunschweig
Tamara Laake
HSK-Post Hannover
2001 Carina Dorn
Post SV Braunschweig
Jasmin Henseler
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
2000 Tamara Laake
HSK-Post Hannover
Ines Opaska
Schöninger SV
1999 Ines Opaska
Schöninger SV
Maren Mersmann
SK Meppen
Jahr U14 U16 U18
2017 Anastasia Glowienka
Hannover 96
Kira Evering
SC Papenburg
Esther ter Stal
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2016 Jule Wolterink
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Kristina Lücke
Wilhelmshavener SC
Julia Vahle
SC Papenburg
2015 Franziska Schulte
Hamelner SV
Katharina Boschen
SV Osterode-Südharz
 –
2014 Esther ter Stal
SK Nordhorn Blanke
Kata Balazs
Hagener SV
Ani Baghdasaryan
SK Lehrte
2013 Katharina Boschen
SV Osterode-Südharz
Kata Balazs
Hagener SV
2012 Kata Balazs
Hagener SV
Lisa Schlichter
SV Lingen
???
2011 Yanru Wang
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
Ann-Christin Thole
SV Lingen
Corinna Dähn
S.-D. Isernhagen
2010 Ann-Christin Thole
SV Lingen
Julia Hiniborich
SV Winsen
Gloria Fenske
SVG Salzgitter
2009 Justina Schreiber
Hagener SV
Marina Warmer
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Jessica Flauß
SK Lehrte
2008 Wiebke Veelders
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Corinna Dähn
S.-D. Isernhagen
Elina Klink
ESV Göttingen
2007 Christine Baisakow
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Jessica Flauß
SK Lehrte
Felicitas Mai
Hamelner SV
2006 Corinna Dähn
S.-D. Isernhagen
Rebekka Hoolt
SV Bad Bentheim
Christine Schlätker
SF Spelle
2005 ??? Ramona Scholz
SF Spelle
Sarah Hoffrogge
SF Spelle
2004 Felicitas Mai
Hamelner SV
Corinna Schiborr
SF Barsinghausen
Lena Casper
SC BS-Gliesmarode
2003 Ines Opaska
SG Schöningen
Janet Schröder
SV Apelnstedt
Claudia Weich
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2002 Sarah Hoolt
SV Bad Bentheim
Helene Romakin
HSK-Post Hannover
Karina Schwert
SV Veldhausen 07
2001 Sarah Hoolt
SV Bad Bentheim
Johanna Hess
Post SV Uelzen
Johanna Hess
Post SV Uelzen
2000 Maren Mersmann
SK Meppen
Karina Schwert
SV Veldhausen 07
Gesa Lüß
SG Oesede-Gmhütte
1999 Anna Reiter
SF Spelle
Claudia Briebsch
SK Rinteln
Svetlana Polushkina
SC Osnabrück

Landesmannschaftsmeister

Jahr U10 U12 U14 U16
2017 Hagener SV
2016 Stader SV Hagener SV SC Aurich SK Wildeshausen
2015 Hagener SV Hagener SV Post SV Uelzen Hagener SV
2014 Hagner SV Post SV Uelzen Hagener SV Stader SV
2013 SF Braunschweig Stader SV Hagener SV Hagener SV
2012 SK Lehrte Hagener SV SK Lehrte SK Wildeshausen
2011  Peiner SV Hagener SV SV Lingen Stader SV
2010 SC Aurich  SC Aurich SK Wildeshausen Stader SV
2009 SF Braunschweig SK Wildeshausen  PSC Hannover Stader SV
2008 SF Braunschweig SVG Salzgitter Stader SV SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2007 SK Wildeshausen Hagener SV Stader SV Hagener SV
2006 SK Wildeshausen Stader SV Hagener SV Stader SV

Deutsche Meister

2016

U18w: Jana Böhm, SV Hellern

2015

U18: Spartak Grigorian, SK Wildeshausen

U16w: Fiona Sieber, ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen

U14w: Lara Schulze, SK Lehrte

2014

U14w: Fiona Sieber, ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen

U12w: Lara Schulze, SK Lehrte

2013

U18w: Stefanie Düssler, SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte

U14w: Fiona Sieber, ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen

2007

U12: Sebastian Kaphle, Post SV Uelzen

U10w: Nicole Manusina, HSK-Post Hannover

2006

U18w: Sarah Hoolt, SV Bad Bentheim

2005

U18w: Helene Romakin, HSK-Post Hannover

U10: Sebastian Kaphle, SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich

2004

U14: Nikolas Lubbe, Wilhelmshavener SF

2003

U16w: Helene Romakin, HSK-Post Hannover

1999

U18w: Svetlana Polushkina, SC Osnabrück

1996

U13: Felix Gerland, SC Stadthagen

1995

U17: Philipp Mai, SV Gifhorn

1992

U11w: Andrea Neumann, SK Rinteln

1990

U15: Stefan Brettschneider, SV Gifhorn

1988

U20: Sven Joachim, SF Salzgitter

1982

U20: Michael Geveke, SF Hannover

1965

U20: Georg Pollak, Verein?

Deutsche Vereinsmeister

2016

U20w: SK Lehrte
(Lara Schulze, Jana Böhm, Nicole Manusina, Hannah Möller)

2014

U20w: SK Lehrte
(Stefanie Düssler, Lara Schulze, Jana Böhm, Nicole Manusina)

2013

U16: SK Wildeshausen
(Spartak Grigorian, Maurice Finke, Minh Duc Ngo, Steffen Schumann, Jari Reuker)

2012

U14w: SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte
(Nicole Manusina, Jana Böhm, Anna-Lena Hinzke, Yanru Wang)

2011

U16: Stader SV
(Matthias Carmesin, Marc Jonas Vogt, Nico Schwarz, Tobias Vöge)

U14: SV Lingen
(Thorben Koop, Timo Oehne, Jannik Bach, Nils Vonhoff)

2008

U14: Stader SV
(Christoph Bauschmann, Matthias Carmesin, Philipp Konow, Henrik Lienau, Marc Jonas Vogt)

U14w: SK Nordhorn-Blanke
(Stefanie Düssler, Wiebke Veelders, Marina Warmer, Sarah Veelders, Lena Ribbels)

2007

U14w: SK Nordhorn-Blanke
(Katharina Wild, Christine Baisakow, Annika Kleinschmidt, Wiebke Veelders, Marina Warmer)

2003

U16: HSK Post Hannover
(Nikolas Nüsken, Dennes Abel, Helene Romakin, Jasmin Laake)

2001

U16: Stader SV
(Björn Scholvin, Jan Willem Abraham, Marten Gezici, Till Cordes)

1997

U15: SC Stadthagen
(Felix Gerland, Christian Regert, Sebastian Müsing, Jan Krensing)

1993

U15w: SK Rinteln
(Kristina Kremer, Yvonne Lösch, Isabell Gilde, Andrea Neumann)

Deutsche Ländermeisterschaften

2013

3. Platz: Thorben Koop, Simon Tennert, Sebastian Raum, Stefanie Düssler, Kai-Christian Bruns, Luise Diederichs, Paul Laubrock und Lara Schulze

2011

1. Platz: Jens Schulz, Philipp Kyas, Till Schreiner, Thorben Koop, Germaine Helene Kickert, Kristin Rethmann, Fiona Sieber und Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin

2010

2. Platz: Nikolas Lubbe, Jens Schulz, Till Schreiner, Simon Tennert, Spartak Grigorian, Stefanie Düssler, Nicole Manusina und Fiona Sieber

2007

1. Platz: Nikolas Nüsken, Nikolas Lubbe, Stephan Kaphle, Semjon Seemann, Sebastian Kaphle, Laura Günnigmann, Stefanie Düssler, Kristin Rethmann

2004

3. Platz: Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes, Nikolas Lubbe, Ilja Bäumler, Dennes Abel, Sarah Hoolt, Dorothee Schulze, Stephan Kaphle, Carina Dorn und Jan Krensing

2003

1. Platz: Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes, Nikolas Lubbe, Sascha Wiegmann, Ilja Bäumler, Helene Romakin, Franziska Seeger, Stephan Bradler und Germaine-Helene Kickert

1998

1. Platz (m): Martin Zumsande, Alexander Markgraf, Philipp Raupach, Felix Gerland, Raimund Preusser und Volker Branding

1989

1. Platz (w): Sigrun Braun, Bettina Schmid, Andrea Fiedler, Hanne Müller

1968

2. Platz: Spieler / Spielerinnen?

1967, 1969, 1983 (w)

3. Platz: Spieler / Spielerinnen?

TOP-Schachverein: Kinder- und Jugendschach

  • SK Lehrte (2009, 2014)
  • KSV Rochade Göttingen (2012)
  • Stader SV (2010)
  • SF St. Johannes Spelle (2002)
  • SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte (2000)