Ergebnisse Runde 2
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Minh Duc Ngo (1.0) | - | 6 Paul Laubrock (1.0) | 1:0 |
2 | 3 Balint Balazs (1.0) | - | 8 Christian Polster (1.0) | 1:0 |
3 | 7 Andreas Hoppe (1.0) | - | 4 Jari Reuker (1.0) | 0:1 |
4 | 5 Hannes Ewert (1.0) | - | 10 Michel Mönster (1.0) | 1:0 |
5 | 11 Tiemon Neumann (1.0) | - | 20 Tobias Brockmeyer (0.5) | 1:0 |
6 | 9 Ben Wito Kowalski (0.5) | - | 2 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin (0.5) | 0:1 |
7 | 13 Hannah Möller (0.5) | - | 12 Ramón Mildner (0.0) | 0:1 |
8 | 19 Bennet Jaiser (0.0) | - | 14 Jessica Wallat (0.0) | 0:1 |
9 | 15 Lucas Kiesel (0.0) | - | 18 Sebastian Limböck (0.0) | 0:1 |
10 | 21 Hasan Kayki (0.0) | - | 16 Alexander Pitzer (0.0) | ½:½ |
11 | 17 Klaus Bergann (0.0) | - | 22 Fynn Karstens (0.0) | 1:0 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Punkte | Mittl. BH 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Minh Duc Ngo | SK Wildeshausen | 2,0 | 2.0 |
1 | 3 Balint Balazs | Hagener SV | 2,0 | 2.0 |
3 | 5 Hannes Ewert | SV Hellern | 2,0 | 1.5 |
4 | 4 Jari Reuker | SK Wildeshausen | 2,0 | 1.0 |
5 | 11 Tiemon Neumann | SC Aurich | 2,0 | 0.5 |
6 | 2 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin | SC Aurich | 1,5 | 1.0 |
7 | 6 Paul Laubrock | Hagener SV | 1,0 | 3.0 |
7 | 7 Andreas Hoppe | Hagener SV | 1,0 | 3.0 |
9 | 10 Michel Mönster | SK Union Oldenburg | 1,0 | 2.5 |
9 | 12 Ramón Mildner | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | 1,0 | 2.5 |
11 | 8 Christian Polster | SK Verden | 1,0 | 2.0 |
11 | 14 Jessica Wallat | SC Papenburg | 1,0 | 2.0 |
13 | 17 Klaus Bergann | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 1,0 | 1.0 |
13 | 18 Sebastian Limböck | Peiner SV | 1,0 | 1.0 |
15 | 13 Hannah Möller | SV Lingen | 0,5 | 2.5 |
15 | 16 Alexander Pitzer | SV Hellern | 0,5 | 2.5 |
15 | 20 Tobias Brockmeyer | SK Lehrte | 0,5 | 2.5 |
18 | 9 Ben Wito Kowalski | Stader SV | 0,5 | 2.0 |
19 | 21 Hasan Kayki | Hildesheimer SV | 0,5 | 1.5 |
20 | 15 Lucas Kiesel | SV Laatzen | 0,0 | 3.0 |
20 | 22 Fynn Karstens | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 0,0 | 3.0 |
22 | 19 Bennet Jaiser | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 0,0 | 2.0 |