Landesjugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2006
vom 8. - 14. April 2006 in Rotenburg
Tabelle nach der 8. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch |
---|
1. | Carmesin, Matthias | 1342 | M | Stader SV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 30.5 |
2. | Manusina, Nicole | 1036 | | HSK-Post SV Hannover | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 30.0 |
3. | Neumann, Florian | 970 | M | Wilhelmshavener SF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 30.5 |
4. | Hellwig, Immo | 926 | M | Wilhelmshavener SF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.0 |
5. | Püschel, Torben | 938 | M | SK Springer Rotenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 30.5 |
6. | Wolf, Felix | 1005 | M | SV Springe | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 30.5 |
7. | Bach, Jannik | 964 | M | Hagener SV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 |
7. | Thielen, Laurens | 952 | M | Braunschweiger SF | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 27.5 |
9. | Schreiber, Justina | 714 | | Hagener SV | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 26.5 |
9. | Duchow, Julien | | M | SK Wildeshausen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 |
11. | Hapke, Moritz | 839 | M | SK Ricklingen | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 24.0 |
11. | Stöppel, Niklas | 822 | M | SF St.Johannes Spelle | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 |
13. | Grigorian, Spartak | | M | SK Wildeshausen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 21.0 |
14. | Vonhoff, Nils | 807 | M | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 29.5 |
15. | Gayday, Alina | 827 | | SK Ricklingen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 27.0 |
15. | Suendorf, André | | M | SG Oesede-Georgsmht. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 |
17. | Heitmann, Jannik | 1199 | M | SC Langlingen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 26.0 |
18. | Buntrock, Jannis | 751 | M | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 25.0 |
18. | Boschen, Lukas | | M | SV Osterode-Südharz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 25.0 |
20. | Michalik, Marina | 755 | | SF Salzgitter | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 |
21. | Borrink, Guido | | M | SV Veldhausen | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 |
22. | Woltering, Malte Hendrik | | M | SG Oesede-Georgsmht. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 21.5 |
23. | Danitz, Niels-Luca | 779 | M | SK Lehrte | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 |
24. | Nyenhuis, Tarek | | M | Post SV Uelzen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 19.5 |
25. | Naasner, Hendrik | | M | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 20.0 |
25. | Capron, Frederic Aaron | | M | TSV Osnabrück | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 20.0 |
27. | Lammers, Katharina | 834 | | Braunschweiger SF | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 27.5 |
28. | Schönfeld, Valentin | 952 | M | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 |
29. | Beinke, Lukas | 747 | M | Hagener SV | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 |
30. | Woelk, Marvin | | M | SV Winsen/Luhe | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 22.5 |
30. | Muchow, Sven | | M | Hagener SV | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 22.5 |
32. | Kaphle, Christian | | M | Post SV Uelzen | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 20.0 |
33. | Mai, Robin | | M | Hamelner SV | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 |
34. | Nolte, Anna-Lena | | | SC Stadthagen | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 18.5 |
35. | Muermans, Ansgar | | M | SV Osterode-Südharz | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 18.0 |
36. | Lienau, Marei | | | Stader SV | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 |
37. | Lammers, Viktoria | | | Braunschweiger SF | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1.5 | 19.0 |