Landesjugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2006
vom 8. - 14. April 2006 in Rotenburg
Tabelle nach der 1. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Attr. | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch |
---|
1. | Carmesin, Matthias | M | Stader SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Manusina, Nicole | | HSK-Post SV Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Wolf, Felix | M | SV Springe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Neumann, Florian | M | Wilhelmshavener SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Bach, Jannik | M | Hagener SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Schönfeld, Valentin | M | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Thielen, Laurens | M | Braunschweiger SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Püschel, Torben | M | SK Springer Rotenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Hellwig, Immo | M | Wilhelmshavener SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Hapke, Moritz | M | SK Ricklingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Lammers, Katharina | | Braunschweiger SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Gayday, Alina | | SK Ricklingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Stöppel, Niklas | M | SF St.Johannes Spelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Vonhoff, Nils | M | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Danitz, Nils-Luca | M | SK Lehrte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Buntrock, Jannis | M | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Schreiber, Justina | | Hagener SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
1. | Mai, Robin | M | Hamelner SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
19. | Michalik, Marina | | SF Salzgitter | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
19. | Lienau, Marei | | Stader SV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
21. | Heitmann, Jannik | M | SC Langlingen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Beinke, Lukas | M | Hagener SV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Nolte, Anna-Lena | M | SC Stadthagen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Woltering, Malte Hendrik | M | SG Oesede-Georgsmht. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Naasner, Hendrik | M | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Kaphle, Christian | M | Post SV Uelzen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Grigorian, Spartak | M | SK Wildeshausen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Borrink, Guido | M | SV Veldhausen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Duchow, Julien | M | SK Wildeshausen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Suendorf, André | M | SG Oesede-Georgsmht. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Capron, Frederic Aaron | M | TSV Osnabrück | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Woelk, Marvin | M | SV Winsen/Luhe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Nyenhuis, Tarek | M | Post SV Uelzen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Muchow, Sven | M | Hagener SV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Muermans, Ansgar | M | SV Osterode-Südharz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Lammers, Viktoria | | Braunschweiger SF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
21. | Boschen, Lukas | M | SV Osterode-Südharz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 |